Jugend – Spieltermine

mJA HVS-Tabelle

DatumUhrzeitHalleGegnerTorePunkte
So, 08.09.201910:00SH WeixdorfSG Cunewalde/Sohland25:14+2
Sa, 14.09.201910:00SH EWVT Gym.USV TU Dresden15:28+2
So, 22.09.201912:00SH WeixdorfStahl Rietschen28:25+2
Sa, 05.10.201914:00SH PließnitztalOHC Bernstadt34:27-2
Sa, 02.11.201911:00SH WM-Halle RiesaHSG Riesa/Oschatz
So, 10.11.201910:00SH WeixdorfUSV TU Dresden
Sa, 16.11.201914:00SH Schule CunewaldeSG Cunewalde/Sohland
So, 01.12.201914:00SH WeixdorfMedizin Bad Gottleuba
So, 08.12.201913:00SH WeixdorfOHC Bernstadt
So, 12.01.202012:00SH 02959 SchleifeLok Schleife
So, 19.01.202014:00SH WeixdorfHSG Riesa/Oschatz
Sa, 01.02.202011:45SH Pirna-SonnensteinSG Pirna/Heidenau
So, 08.03.202012:00SH WeixdorfLok Schleife
Sa, 14.03.202014:00SH GeisingMedizin Bad Gottleuba
Sa, 28.03.202012:00SH Rietschen OberlausitzStahl Rietschen
So, 05.04.202012:00SH WeixdorfSG Pirna/Heidenau

mJB-Tabelle HVS-Tabelle

DatumUhrzeitHalleGegnerTorePunkte
So, 08.09.201912:00SH WeixdorfKurort Hartha07:42-2
So, 15.09.201911:45SH Gym. HeidenauSG Pirna/Heidenau II41:32-2
So, 22.09.201910:00SH WeixdorfHSG Riesa/Oschatz19:41-2
Sa, 28.09.201911:00SH MeißenSG Niederau-Meißen II29:32+2
So, 06.10.201910:00SH WeixdorfSG Pirna/Heidenau II14:39-2
Sa, 09.11.201909:15SH 56.OS Aachener Str.SV Rähnitz
So, 17.11.201910:00SH WeixdorfSV Rähnitz
So, 08.12.201910:00SH MeißenSG Niederau-Meißen II
So, 12.01.202013:00SH BSZ FreitalKurort Hartha
So, 19.01.202010:00 SH WeixdorfSG Pirna/Heidenau II
So, 26.01.202009:00SH WM-Halle RiesaHSG Riesa/Oschatz
So, 02.02.202010:00 SH WeixdorfKurort Hartha
So, 08.03.202010:00 SH WeixdorfHSG Riesa/Oschatz
So, 29.03.202009:30SH Döbelner Str.SV Rähnitz
So, 05.04.202010:00 SH WeixdorfSG Niederau-Meißen II

mJD-Tabelle HVS-Tabelle

DatumUhrzeitHalleGegnerTorePunkte
So, 15.09.201910:00SH WeixdorfBlau-Weiß Gröditz07:19-2
So, 15.09.201912:00SH WeixdorfNSG Dresden Nordwest II06:11-2
Sa, 21.09.2019 10:30PirnaSonnensteinSG Pirna/Heidenau II15:04-2
Sa, 21.09.2019 11:30PirnaSonnensteinKurort Hartha26:07-2
Sa, 30.11.201910:00SH CoswigCoswiger HSG
Sa, 30.11.2019 11:00SH CoswigSG Ruppendorf
Sa, 14.12.201911:00SH GröditzNSG NordWest II
Sa, 14.12.201913:00SH GröditzBlau-Weiß Gröditz
So, 12.01.202009:30SH GeisingMedizin Bad Gottleuba
So, 12.01.202010:30SH GeisingMotor Wilsdruff
So, 18.01.202010:00SH WeixdorfMotor Dippoldiswalde
So, 18.01.202012:00SH WeixdorfSG Pirna/Heidenau II
Sa, 29.02.202010:45PirnaSonnensteinHSV Weinböhla II
Sa, 29.02.202011:45PirnaSonnensteinTSV 1862 Radeburg
So, 15.03.202011:50BSZ FreitalMotor Dippoldiswalde
So, 15.03.202013:40BSZ FreitalKurort Hartha
Sa, 21.03.202013:00SH WeinböhlaHSV Weinböhla II
Sa, 21.03.202014:00SH WeinböhlaTSV 1862 Radeburg
Sa, 28.03.202009:45SH HeidenauMedizin Bad Gottleuba
Sa, 28.03.202011:00SH HeidenauMotor Wilsdruff
So, 03.05.202010:00SH WeixdorfCoswiger HSG
So, 03.05.202013:00SH WeixdorfSG Ruppendorf