Jugend – Spieltermine

mJB-Tabelle HVS-Tabelle

DatumUhrzeitHalleGegnerTorePunkte
So, 17.09.2017 13:30WeixdorfESV Dresden00:00+2
So, 22.10.201712:30Dipps.Motor Dippoldiswaldefällt aus
Sa, 28.10.201716:00Lok-Halle DresdenESV Dresden 24:42 +2
So, 05.11.201710:00WeixdorfMotor Dippoldiswaldefällt aus
So, 12.11.201712:45BSZ FreitalSG Kurort Hartha24:25+2
So, 19.11.201710:00WeixdorfSG Kurort Hartha26:30-2
Endrunde
So, 14.01.201810:00Weixdorf HC Großenhain21:24-2
Sa, 20.01.2018 12:30 SH GroßenhainHC Großenhain28:22-2
So, 28.01.2018 14:00 WeixdorfSG Kurort Hartha25:22+2
So, 25.02.201814:00 WeixdorfHSV Weinböhla24:20+2
Sa, 03.03.2018 10:30 EnergieArenaNSG Union Dresden II21:32+2
Sa, 10.03.201811:00SH WeinböhlaHSV Weinböhla27:32+2
So, 18.03.201814:00 WeixdorfNSG Union Dresden II28:13+2
Sa, 24.03.201814:30SH WeinböhlaSV Niederau 189127:23-2
So, 15.04.201809:30 BSZ FreitalSG Kurort Hartha fällt aus
Sa, 21.04.201814:45 WeixdorfSV Niederau 189120:30-2

mJD-Tabelle HVS-Tabelle

DatumUhrzeitHalleGegnerTorePunkte
So, 03.09.201712:00WeixdorfVfL Meißen 08:14 -2
So, 03.09.201715:00WeixdorfMotor Dippoldiswalde (gem.) 11:15 -2
Sa, 09.09.2017 10:15BSZ FreitalColmnitzer SV (gem.) 00:00 +2
Sa, 09.09.2017 12:15BSZ FreitalSG Kurort Hartha 17:16-2
So, 17.09.2017 12:15WeixdorfVfL Meißen 19:11 -2
Sa, 28.10.2017 10:45
SH MeißenColmnitzer SV (gem.) 07:14
-2
Sa, 28.10.2017 11:45 SH MeißenTSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 22:09 +2
So, 12.11.2017 09:00SH Dipps. Motor Dippoldiswalde (gem.) 11:13 +2
Sa, 25.11.2017 09:00SH RadeburgTSV 1862 Radeburg 12:14 +2
Sa, 25.11.2017 11:00SH RadeburgSSV Lommatzsch 1923 12:12 +1
So, 07.01.2018 09:45SH MeißenTSV 1862 Radeburg 14:07 +2
So, 07.01.2018 10:45SH MeißenSSV Lommatzsch 1923 12:15 -2
Sa, 03.02.201812:45SH MeißenSG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau09:18-2
Sa, 03.02.201813:45SH MeißenHSG Riesa/Oschatz II08:25-2
So, 04.03.201813:00SH WilsdruffSG Kurort Hartha16:18-2
So, 04.03.201815:00SH WilsdruffSG Motor Wilsdruff (gem.)13:15+2
Sa, 21.04.201810:00WeixdorfSG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau11:14+2
Sa, 21.04.201812:00WeixdorfSG Motor Wilsdruff (gem.)15:02+2
Sa, 28.04.201810:45SH Dipps.HSG Riesa/Oschatz II
Sa, 28.04.201811:45SH Dipps.TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz